List of Participants

Number of registers : 101
a
Carlo Abate
Michael Abdul-Masih
Institution : KU Leuven
Lyu Abe
Claudia Agliozzo
Institution : Universidad Andres Bello
Muhammad Akashi
Institution : Technion, Israel
Javier Alcolea
Institution : Observatorio Astronómico Nacional (IGN-CNIG/M.Fomento)
Lorena Arias
Institution : Universidad Iberoamericana
Anabel Arrieta
Institution : Universidad Iberoamericana
Elias Aydi
Institution : South African Astronomical Observatory - University of Cape Town
b
Fabien Baron
Institution : Georgia State University
Elizabeth Bartlett
Umberto Battino
Sopia Beradze
Institution : Ilia State University
Henri Boffin
Institution : ESO
Dylan Bollen
Institution : KU Leuven
Kevin Bouchaud
Institution : OCA
Valentin Bujarrabal
Institution : Observatorio Astronomico Nacional (OAN-IGN)
c
Marcel Carbillet
Institution : UCA, OCA, CNRS
Alex Carciofi
Luke Chamandy
Pierre Cruzalebes
Institution : OCA
d
Orsola De Marco
Institution : Macquarie University
Leen Decin
Institution : Institute of Astronomy
Lam Doan
Armando Domiciano de Souza
Institution : OCA
f
Daniel Faes
Institution : IAG/USP
g
Alexandre Gallenne
Krzysztof Gesicki
Institution : Faculty of Physics, Astronomy and Informatics, Nicolaus Copernicus University
Mohammad Reza Ghoreyshi
Institution : IAG - USP
Supriyo Ghosh
Institution : Satyendra Nath Bose National Centre for Basic Sciences, Block-JD, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata-700106, India
Avishai Gilkis
Marcin Gladkowski
Institution : Nicolaus Copernicus Astronomical Center of Polish Academy of Sciences
Martin Groenewegen
Institution : Koninklijke Sterrenwacht van Belgie
Carlos Alberto Guerrero Peña
Institution : Observatório Nacional
h
Massinissa Hadjara
Institution : Universidad Católica del Norte Avenida Angamos 0610 ANTOFAGASTA
Todd Hillwig
Institution : Valparaiso University
Kenneth Hinkle
Ward Homan
Institution : Instituut voor Sterrenkunde (IvS), KU Leuven
Cesar Huanca Condori
Institution : Obserbatorio Nacional-Brazil
Swetlana Hubrig
Institution : Leibniz-Institut fuer Astrophysik Potsdam (AIP)
Sana Hugues
i
Robert Izzard
Institution : Institute of Astronomy
j
Narges Jamialahmadi
Institution : Institute of Fundamental science (IPM)
Tomislav Jurkic
Institution : Department of Physics, University of Rijeka
k
Devika Kamath
Institution : Macquarie University / Australian Astronomical Observatory
Paulina Karczmarek
Institution : Warsaw Astronomical Observatory
Drisya Karinkuzhi
Institution : Institute of Astronomy and Astrophysics , University of Brussels
Amit Kashi
Institution : Ariel University
Denise Keller
Institution : KU Leuven
Pierre Kervella
Institution : Observatoire de Paris
zeinab khorrami
Institution : Cardiff University
Nino Kochiashvili
Institution : Ilia State University
Gloria Koenigsberger
Institution : UNAM
Kateryna Kravchenko
Institution : Institut d'Astronomie et d'Astrophysique (Universite Libre de Bruxelles)
l
Eric Lagadec
Thierry Lanz
Institution : OCA (Observatoire de la Côte d'Azur)
Murray Lewis
Foteini Lykou
Institution : University of Hong Kong
m
Rajeev Manick
Institution : KU Leuven
Soulemani Matondo
Djamel Mekarnia
Institution : OCA (Observatoire de la Côte d'Azur)
Florentin Millour
Institution : OCA
Brent Miszalski
Institution : South African Astronomical Observatory
Shazrene Mohamed
Institution : South African Astronomical Observatory
n
Hilding Neilson
o
Rene Oudmaijer
p
Anna Pannicke
Institution : Astrophysical Institute and University Observatory Jena
Quentin Parker
Institution : The University of Hong Kong
Luis Diego Pinto
Institution : Sapienza, universita' di Roma
Augustus Porter
Institution : University of Oxford
r
Alan Rainot
Institution : KU Leuven
Gioia Rau
Angels Riera
Institution : Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya
Amanda Rubio
Institution : University of São Paulo
s
Efrat Sabach
Maryam Saberi
Martha Irene Saladino
Institution : Radboud University
Elisson Saldanha da Gama de Almeida
Institution : Observatoire de la Côte d'Azur
Carmen Sanchez Contreras
Institution : Center for Astrobiology (CAB, INTA-CSIC)
Markus Schoeller
Institution : European Southern Observatory
Ron Schreier
Institution : IIT - Israel
Daiane Seriacopi
Institution : Instituto de Astronomia, Geofísica e Ciências Atmosféricas of University of Sao Paulo (IAG/USP)
Tomer Shenar
Institution : University of Potsdam
Sagiv Shiber
Augustin Skopal
Institution : Astronomical Institute
Nathan Smith
Noam Soker
Anthony Soulain
Institution : OCA
alain spang
Institution : OCA
Philippe Stee
Olga Suarez
Institution : Observatoire de la Côte d'Azur
t
Frank Tramper
Institution : European Space Astronomy Centre (ESA/ESAC)
v
Farrokh Vakili-Christensen
Marie Van de Sande
Institution : KU Leuven
Griet Van de Steene
Institution : Royal Observatory of Belgium
manana vardosanidze
Institution : Ilia State University
Eva Villaver
Institution : Universidad Autonoma de Madrid
w
Gerd Weigelt
Institution : Max Planck Institute for Radio Astronomy
Ka Tat Wong
z
Albert Zijlstra
Institution : University of Manchester
Janos Zsargo
Institution : Escuela Superior de Fisica y Matematicas, Instituto Politecnico Nacional
Online user: 2 RSS Feed